PRINCIPALES RESULTADOS
MENORES
1º MAINQUE FERRERO (JAC)30"45 8K
2º FRANCO MARTORELL (CBA) 34"06
1º DARIO SARRIA (Bº SAN ROQUE) 10"32 1K
2º NAHUEL CABRERA(Bº SAN ROQUE) 11"58 1K
1º ELIAS CALAHUARA(Bº ARGUELLO) 14"12
20 A 29
1º GABRIEL AVILA (EJERCITO)GANADOR GENERAL 29"17
2º JUAN ZAMBRANA(MENDIOLAZA) 36"48
3º MARCOS LISANDRELLO(ARGUELLO) 39"19
4º MARTÍN GROSSO(Bº ALBERDI)39"10
30 A 34
1º SEBASTIAN CASTELLANI(CBA.) 30"10
2º PABLO HERRERA (VILLA ALLENDE) 33"07
3º ADRIAN CARREÑO(FUERZA AÉREA) 33"43
4º MARTÍN CÓRDOBA (SALADILLO) 35"22
35 A 39
1º CESAR PONCE (J CELMAN) 32"24
40 A 44
1º IVAN AVILA (CORRIENDO ARGENTINA) A.GRACIA 30"50
2º JUAN PINEDA (Bº MATIENZO)37"35
3º MARTÍN SALVATIERRA(Bº J I DIAZ) 38"13
4º GERARDO GAGLIANO(CBA) 50"50
45 A 49
1º MANUEL QUEVEDO(C PAZ) 29"49
2º PABLO RUIZ (V AZALAIS)30"49
3º RICARDO GONZALEZ(Bº AUTODROMO) 34"44
4º LUIS GIMENEZ(Bº AMEGHINO) 35"51
5º CARLOS ZARATE (ASCOCHINGA) 36"36
6º GABRIEL YASUKAWA (Bº SAN VICENTE)38"56
7º HERVAS ZAMBRANO (MENDIOLAZA)43"26
50 A 54
1º JUAN LISANDRELLO(ARGUELLO) 37"03
2º EDGARDO ZUAIN(UNION FLORIDA) 39"01
3º PABLO FERNANDEZ (CAVC)39"23
4º ROBERTO MATEOS(CBA) 40"45
5º HUGO BARRIOS (Bº LOS NOGALES) 41"06
6º ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ(PIZZA AIM)41"20
7º EDUARDO GEAR(CBA)44"59
8º HECTOR SANCHEZ( CAVC9 45"43
55 59
1º RAMON VILLEGAS (SMATA)36"17
2º LUIS QUINTEROS(A GRACIA)37"05
3º MIGUEL CABRERA(CBA) 44"29
4º EDUARDO SANCHEZ(CBA) 44"38
5º LUIS TOLEDO(CAVC) 45"45
6º MIGUEL JUNCOS(V SERRANA)47"15
60 A 64
HECTOR NIEVAS(CBA)54"19
65 A 69
1º DANIEL VERA(TORTUGAS @LENTEJAS) 36"52
70 A 74
1º JOSÉ PEDERNERA (CBA) 21"15
80 +
1º ALBERTO GONGORA(ARGUELLO)24"36
MUJERES
19 A 29
1º NOELIA QUIROGA(RIOIV) 19"57
2º PATRICIA JOSÉ MARQUEZ(SALTA) 21"24
3º PAOLA RADICI(ARGUELLO)22"12
4º FLAVIA RADICI(ARGUELLO)22"13
HASTA 14
1º ROCIO SANCHEZ(Bº CABILDO) 19"36
40 A 49
1º NORMA QUEVEDO (FAMATINA LA RIOJA)20"04
2º MARIA FIERRO(Bº GRANJA DE FUNES) 23"17
3º CLAUDIA FENOGLIO(MENDIOLAZA)31"24
50 A 59
1º LILIA AVILA(Bº ARTIGAS) 232"53
NIÑOS
0 A 4
1º LUCIANA SANCHEZ
2º ALMA VELEZ
5 A 7
1º DENISE QUEVEDO
2º VICTORIA QUEVEDO
8 A 10
1º ELIAS CALAHUARA
1º DANIELA SANCHEZ
AGRADECIMIENTOS: A EL SUB DIRECTOR DEL CPC ARGUELLO MARCELO BRISICHELLII,PROF. SANDRA VITORGAN,PROF ESTELA FARIAS,SR. CARLOS CORTEZ,SR. JUAN C. GIRAUDO.COLAB. MANTENIMIENTO SR.BETO BRUNH,SRA.ADRIANA PALOMEQUE E HIJAS DE Bº CABILDO,POLICIA DE LA PCIA DE CBA.SECC.14º,ARIEL ESPAÑON(FOTOGRAFO) ,IVAN AVILA,GABRIEL GALAN,CORRIENDOARGENTINABLOGSPOT.
4º GERARDO GAGLIANO(CBA) 50"50
45 A 49
1º MANUEL QUEVEDO(C PAZ) 29"49
2º PABLO RUIZ (V AZALAIS)30"49
3º RICARDO GONZALEZ(Bº AUTODROMO) 34"44
4º LUIS GIMENEZ(Bº AMEGHINO) 35"51
5º CARLOS ZARATE (ASCOCHINGA) 36"36
6º GABRIEL YASUKAWA (Bº SAN VICENTE)38"56
7º HERVAS ZAMBRANO (MENDIOLAZA)43"26
50 A 54
1º JUAN LISANDRELLO(ARGUELLO) 37"03
2º EDGARDO ZUAIN(UNION FLORIDA) 39"01
3º PABLO FERNANDEZ (CAVC)39"23
4º ROBERTO MATEOS(CBA) 40"45
5º HUGO BARRIOS (Bº LOS NOGALES) 41"06
6º ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ(PIZZA AIM)41"20
7º EDUARDO GEAR(CBA)44"59
8º HECTOR SANCHEZ( CAVC9 45"43
55 59
1º RAMON VILLEGAS (SMATA)36"17
2º LUIS QUINTEROS(A GRACIA)37"05
3º MIGUEL CABRERA(CBA) 44"29
4º EDUARDO SANCHEZ(CBA) 44"38
5º LUIS TOLEDO(CAVC) 45"45
6º MIGUEL JUNCOS(V SERRANA)47"15
60 A 64
HECTOR NIEVAS(CBA)54"19
65 A 69
1º DANIEL VERA(TORTUGAS @LENTEJAS) 36"52
70 A 74
1º JOSÉ PEDERNERA (CBA) 21"15
80 +
1º ALBERTO GONGORA(ARGUELLO)24"36
MUJERES
19 A 29
1º NOELIA QUIROGA(RIOIV) 19"57
2º PATRICIA JOSÉ MARQUEZ(SALTA) 21"24
3º PAOLA RADICI(ARGUELLO)22"12
4º FLAVIA RADICI(ARGUELLO)22"13
HASTA 14
1º ROCIO SANCHEZ(Bº CABILDO) 19"36
40 A 49
1º NORMA QUEVEDO (FAMATINA LA RIOJA)20"04
2º MARIA FIERRO(Bº GRANJA DE FUNES) 23"17
3º CLAUDIA FENOGLIO(MENDIOLAZA)31"24
50 A 59
1º LILIA AVILA(Bº ARTIGAS) 232"53
NIÑOS
0 A 4
1º LUCIANA SANCHEZ
2º ALMA VELEZ
5 A 7
1º DENISE QUEVEDO
2º VICTORIA QUEVEDO
8 A 10
1º ELIAS CALAHUARA
1º DANIELA SANCHEZ
AGRADECIMIENTOS: A EL SUB DIRECTOR DEL CPC ARGUELLO MARCELO BRISICHELLII,PROF. SANDRA VITORGAN,PROF ESTELA FARIAS,SR. CARLOS CORTEZ,SR. JUAN C. GIRAUDO.COLAB. MANTENIMIENTO SR.BETO BRUNH,SRA.ADRIANA PALOMEQUE E HIJAS DE Bº CABILDO,POLICIA DE LA PCIA DE CBA.SECC.14º,ARIEL ESPAÑON(FOTOGRAFO) ,IVAN AVILA,GABRIEL GALAN,CORRIENDOARGENTINABLOGSPOT.
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario